Kans. Nivalan Urheilijoiden Hiihdot 15.2

T U L O K S E T

© Helaalan Tulos AY

Kilpailun sarjat: N10; M10; N12; M12; N14; M14; N16; N18; N20; N45; M65; M55; M45; M16; N35; NYL; M18; M35; M20; MYL
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km V
1. 10Siru KoskelaHalsuan Toivo6:47.8
2. 15Emilia SiponenKiuruveden Urheilijat7:09.2   21.4
3. 8Martta PekkalaHaapaveden Urheilijat7:26.8   39.0
4. 3Aino MyllyläKiuruveden Urheilijat7:27.5   39.7
5. 14Lilli EerikäinenReisjärven Pilke7:29.1   41.3
6. 12Anna SiponenKiuruveden Urheilijat7:30.1   42.3
7. 9Sandra TiittoHaapajärven Kiilat7:44.8   57.0
8. 4Daniela GrankullIK Falken7:54.5   1:06.7
9. 6Pihla AnttilaHaapaveden Urheilijat7:57.5   1:09.7
10. 17Eedith TörmänenHaapaveden Urheilijat8:12.2   1:24.4
11. 13Kielo KäräjäojaHaapaveden Urheilijat8:15.0   1:27.2
12. 5Ninni NybackaHaapajärven Kiilat8:34.5   1:46.7
13. 16Aada KukkolaSievin Sisu9:10.5   2:22.7
14. 7Lilja NisulaReisjärven Pilke9:55.1   3:07.3
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km V
1. 25Atte RautakoskiKalajoen Junkkarit7:34.4
2. 21Arttu HuhtanenYlivieskan Kuula7:55.5   21.1
2. 23Oliver RahjaKalajoen Junkkarit7:55.5   21.1
4. 26Aatu NybackaHaapajärven Kiilat8:26.4   52.0
5. 22Veikko KahelinViitasaaren Viesti8:28.4   54.0
6. 20Eino KyöstiHimangan Urheilijat8:32.5   58.1
7. 24Aleksi LaakkonenYlivieskan Kuula10:09.4   2:35.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 3 km V
1. 35Laura AhoReisjärven Pilke8:17.8
2. 30Vilja PekkalaHaapaveden Urheilijat8:51.6   33.8
3. 31Aida RajalaKalajoen Junkkarit9:01.6   43.8
4. 32Alma SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team9:11.6   53.8
5. 37Venla NisulaReisjärven Pilke9:22.8   1:05.0
6. 29Ruuth TörmänenHaapaveden Urheilijat9:23.6   1:05.8
7. 36Laura EerikäinenReisjärven Pilke9:41.8   1:24.0
8. 33Mette KleemolaKokkolan Veikot10:34.8   2:17.0
9. 38Inka KuningasKeiteleen Nuju11:30.8   3:13.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km V
1. 50Niilo KouvalainenKiuruveden Urheilijat8:01.2
2. 40Joona SoininenEspoon Hiihtoseura8:02.8   1.6
3. 47Miska HokajärviViitasaaren Viesti8:59.7   58.5
4. 43Atte HuhtanenYlivieskan Kuula9:11.8   1:10.6
5. 48Oliver LastikkaKannuksen Ura9:18.2   1:17.0
6. 41Onni HeiskanenNivalan Urheilijat9:18.8   1:17.6
7. 46Miro KnuutilaYlivieskan Kuula9:35.3   1:34.1
8. 45Aappo AnttilaHaapaveden Urheilijat9:41.4   1:40.2
9. 51Eero KivirintaNivalan Urheilijat9:57.1   1:55.9
10. 42Vilho KäräjäojaHaapaveden Urheilijat10:30.1   2:28.9
11. 49Sebastian GrankullIK Falken10:37.6   2:36.4
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km V
1. 58Signe JakobssonNorrvalla Ski Team8:05.3
2. 56Meea HaikaraReisjärven Pilke8:18.6   13.3
3. 60Maija VuoriNakkilan Vire8:27.8   22.5
4. 61Aino JylänkiHaapaveden Urheilijat8:34.9   29.6
5. 53Saaga SassiIin Urheilijat8:59.2   53.9
6. 54Lotta OjaKalajoen Junkkarit9:03.1   57.8
7. 59Iina RantakangasToholammin Urheilijat10:55.3   2:50.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km V
1. 67Oscar RahjaKalajoen Junkkarit14:50.7
2. 69Tatu SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team15:13.9   23.2
3. 68Tuukka TörnvallKalajoen Junkkarit15:18.5   27.8
4. 71Jaakko ParkkilaPudasjärven Urheilijat15:33.2   42.5
5. 74Patrik RautiainenValkeakosken Haka15:34.2   43.5
6. 75Kasper KuorinkiÄänekosken Huima15:37.3   46.6
7. 73Juho HyyryläinenVaalan Karhu15:46.0   55.3
8. 72Aatu PaasoSievin Sisu16:42.6   1:51.9
9. 66Arttu MäntyläHaapaveden Urheilijat17:42.1   2:51.4
10. 65Jani TytärniemiHaapajärven Kiilat18:27.7   3:37.0
11. 70Henri JunkkilaKokkolan Veikot19:27.5   4:36.8
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km V
1. 81Enni-Sofia SaariYlivieskan Kuula14:55.1
2. 85Heini VuoriNakkilan Vire15:38.5   43.4
3. 83Siiri JuntunenKainuun Hiihtoseura15:46.6   51.5
4. 80Katriina VuolletOulun Hiihtoseura15:48.6   53.5
5. 90Essi ParkkilaPudasjärven Urheilijat16:11.5   1:16.4
6. 79Assi HakalaHimangan Urheilijat16:18.7   1:23.6
7. 82Jenna RautialaPyhäjärven Pohti16:41.2   1:46.1
8. 86Sara KukkolaSievin Sisu16:50.9   1:55.8
9. 78Miina KoivistoSievin Sisu17:06.7   2:11.6
10. 88Iida RautioNivalan Urheilijat17:29.1   2:34.0
11. 84Alissa OjaHimangan Urheilijat17:35.6   2:40.5
12. 89Anni NikuHaapaveden Urheilijat18:19.2   3:24.1
- 87Sanni VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km V
1. 96Noora AlataloAlavieskan Viri17:02.7
2. 93Salla TyyskäOulaisten Huima17:09.7   7.0
3. 94Helmi KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura17:12.6   9.9
4. 97Viivi SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team17:14.7   12.0
5. 95Veera VähäkangasYlivieskan Kuula17:29.8   27.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 5 km V
1. 99Petra AlataloAlavieskan Viri19:12.3
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
N45 Naiset 45 vuotta 5 km V
1.101Johanna HolmViitasaaren Viesti16:26.2
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
M65 Miehet 65 vuotta 5 km V
1.106Aito PennanenKiuruveden Urheilijat15:32.3
2.104Martti TenhunenKiuruveden Urheilijat16:26.9   54.6
3.103Kauno MourujärviKuopion Hiihtäjät18:11.4   2:39.1
4.105Erkki KumpulaOulun Hiihtoseura18:51.6   3:19.3
DNF107Juhani JämsäToholammin Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 5 km V
1.110Jukka PuustinenKainuun Hiihtoseura13:25.5
2.112Stefan StorvallIF Åsarna13:51.9   26.4
3.114Ari SvanbergLapinlahden Veto13:56.9   31.4
4.113Timo HämäläinenKainuun Hiihtoseura14:42.3   1:16.8
DNF111Jari SvanbergLapinlahden Veto
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 5 km V
1.119Ismo ParkkonenIF Åsarna13:54.2
2.118Kari KokkoUtajärven Urheilijat14:15.1   20.9
3.117Jari MäntyläHaapaveden Urheilijat14:28.4   34.2
4.116Simo TörnvallKalajoen Junkkarit14:46.6   52.4
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta (5+3) 8 km V
1.125Jirka OjaKalajoen Junkkarit21:15.4
2.128Niko SäilyAlavieskan Viri22:14.1   58.7
3.127Valtteri LeskeläHaapajärven Kiilat22:23.3   1:07.9
4.129Kaapo PaasoSievin Sisu23:04.8   1:49.4
5.130Antti HuttunenAlavieskan Viri23:10.5   1:55.1
6.122Aapo HeiskanenNivalan Urheilijat24:02.4   2:47.0
7.123Ville NieminenHaapaveden Urheilijat24:06.8   2:51.4
8.121Roope SassiIin Urheilijat25:07.0   3:51.6
9.124Oliver DalhemKokkolan Veikot28:37.3   7:21.9
10.126Jere PerttuOulaisten Taru29:03.6   7:48.2
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta (5+5) 10 km V
1.133Lotta TuominenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura32:33.8
2.132Terhi MäkiKiuruveden Urheilijat34:46.8   2:13.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
NYL Naiset (5+5) 10 km V
1.149Sini AlusniemiIkaalisten Urheilijat27:09.5
2.147Heini HokkanenKainuun Hiihtoseura27:24.1   14.6
3.144Eevakaisa LoukusaSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura28:55.4   1:45.9
4.146Miia SäilynojaTeam Skiers29:41.5   2:32.0
5.141Heidi LindforsVaasan Hiihtäjät30:00.1   2:50.6
6.138Elina MäkitaloHimangan Urheilijat30:01.0   2:51.5
7.143Jennie LindvallIF Åsarna30:05.2   2:55.7
8.145Titta KuorelahtiÄänekosken Huima30:31.7   3:22.2
9.148Miia KemppainenKainuun Hiihtoseura31:27.4   4:17.9
10.139Eeva NurmiLempäälän Kisa31:37.2   4:27.7
11.140Henna RautiainenHimangan Urheilijat33:25.6   6:16.1
12.136Johanna NiskakoskiTeam Skiers34:46.2   7:36.7
DNF142Sanna MartikkalaVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta (5+5) 10 km V
1.151Jussi Iisakki RaappanaHaapajärven Kiilat32:50.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta (5+5) 10 km V
1.156Kuisma TaipaleVetelin Urheilijat26:02.6
2.161Jari KuhnoSaarijärven Pullistus27:17.6   1:15.0
3.164Jari KalliokoskiVetelin Urheilijat27:20.8   1:18.2
4.163Jani TuovilaSievin Sisu27:47.9   1:45.3
5.165Arto PaunaOulaisten Huima27:59.2   1:56.6
6.159Jari HolmViitasaaren Viesti28:04.9   2:02.3
7.158Juho KämäräinenOulun Hiihtoseura28:48.2   2:45.6
8.154Viljo JuntunenRistijärven Pyry28:56.0   2:53.4
9.157Markku SiponenKiuruveden Urheilijat29:06.1   3:03.5
10.162Jyri-Juhani HyvärinenSuonenjoen Vasama29:12.3   3:09.7
11.160Jarmo KuorinkiÄänekosken Huima29:13.1   3:10.5
12.155Timo PikkarainenKokkolan Veikot29:37.3   3:34.7
13.166Juhani TimmerbackaOulun Hiihtoseura30:38.5   4:35.9
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta (5+5+5) 15 km V
1.169Ravinder KohtaniemiYkspihlajan Reima46:11.6
2.168Roni EtelämäkiToholammin Urheilijat49:51.3   3:39.7
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
MYL Miehet (5+5+5) 15 km V
1.184Juho MikkonenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu37:00.8
2.181Tino TiilikainenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu37:36.1   35.3
3.183Timo MantereIlmajoen Kisailijat38:02.2   1:01.4
4.180Topi KuorelahtiVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu38:08.1   1:07.3
5.182Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven Pullistus38:31.7   1:30.9
6.176Eric StorvallIF Åsarna39:12.4   2:11.6
7.178Iiro-Mikko HarjuPohti Skiteam40:41.0   3:40.2
8.175Pekka KarppanenSaarijärven Pullistus41:57.8   4:57.0
9.173Jouni KomuHaapajärven Kiilat44:39.2   7:38.4
10.172Veikka HeinonenKokkolan Veikot52:26.9   15:26.1
Sarjaluettelo